2018 Baseball (Early-Registration) Results


Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 21
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 14
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 7
Irish (Prep Minor) 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 9
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 7
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 2
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 4
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 12
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 4
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 9
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 3
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 8
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 9
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 5
Mets (Babe Ruth) 14
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 3
Braves (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 3
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 7
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 5
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 1
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 9
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 9
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 7
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 2
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 5
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 1
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 11
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 12
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 3
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 10
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 5
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 16
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 14
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 7
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Smokies 2
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 16
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 15
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 2
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 16
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 5
Irish (Prep Minor) 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 9
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 7
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 7
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 6
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 6
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 10
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 11
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 15
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 12
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 3
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 12
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 3
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 18
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 12
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 5
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 5
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 3
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 9
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 2
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 11
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 9
Tigers (Prep Minor) 12
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 9
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 4
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 3
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 6
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 6
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 5
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 1
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 4
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 8
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 2
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 15
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 12
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 2
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 4
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 6
Mets (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 2
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 7
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 6
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 9
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 8
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 0
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 5
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 7
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 13
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 8
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 4
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 14
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 6
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 6
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 9
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 5
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 7
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 5
Braves (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 5
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 15
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Irish (Prep Minor) 6
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 14
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 10
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 8
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 5
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 1
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 5
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 22
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 18
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 5
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 4
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 15
Tigers (Prep Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 9
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 19
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 7
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
MH 2 (Babe Ruth) 10
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
East Boise 1 (Babe Ruth) 9
Braves (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 6
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 11
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 2
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 4
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 7
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 8
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 2
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Irish (Prep Minor) 14
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 8
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 4
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 6
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 10
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 6
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 11
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 9
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 1
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 7
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 16
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 3
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Boise 4 (Babe Ruth) 4
Mets (Babe Ruth) 14
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 3
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 1
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 7
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 9
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 18
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 5
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 4
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 10
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 3
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 4
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 7
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 6
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 7
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 2
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 3
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 3
Braves (Babe Ruth) 13
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 2
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 8
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 10
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 8
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 10
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 5
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 3
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 4
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise 4 (Babe Ruth) 2
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 4
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 11
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 2
Irish (Prep Minor) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 5
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
East Boise 3 (Babe Ruth) 16
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 5
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 9
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 1
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 2
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 13
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 5
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 15
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 9
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 5
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 11
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 2
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 7
Mets (Babe Ruth) 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 6
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 6
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 5
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 6
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 8
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 0
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 11
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 3
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 10
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 2
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 4
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 2
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 5
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 7
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 7
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 3
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 9
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 10
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 20
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 3
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 9
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 8
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 12
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 12
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 15
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 7
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 5
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 1
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 17
Braves (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 12
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 9
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 2
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 3
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 5
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 7
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 11
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 1
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 13
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 7
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 5
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 8
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 6
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 9
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 7
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 6
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 6
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 12
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 10
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 10
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 16
Reds (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 1
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 11
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 5
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 13
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 9
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 7
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 7
Irish (Prep Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 5
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 8
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 1
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 4
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 7
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 8
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 5
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 12
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 12
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 0
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 19
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 1
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 2
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 9
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 7
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 16
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 11
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 8
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 7
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 12
Mets (Babe Ruth) 18
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 9
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 4
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 3
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 3
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 4
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 4
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 8
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 13
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 7
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 16
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 8
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 14
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 15
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 16
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 2
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 5
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 9
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 6
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 2
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 10
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 5
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 7
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 6
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 20
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 13
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 13
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 5
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 11
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 14
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 3
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 5
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 6
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 5
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 9
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 3
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Babe Ruth) 3
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 9
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 1
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 12
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 4
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 10
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 10
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 6
Braves (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 8
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 3
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 12
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 6
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 13
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 6
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 5
Mets (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 2
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 6
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 8
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 6
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 2
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 11
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 18
Reds (Babe Ruth) 12
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 6
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 1
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 17
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 10
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 0
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 9
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 13
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 9
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 3
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 8
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 9
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 3
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 1
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 2
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 8
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 12
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 9
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 10
Irish (Prep Minor) 5
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 12
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 4
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 7
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 10
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 3 (Babe Ruth) 3
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 15
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 10
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 8
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 6
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 5
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 11
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 10
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Prep Minor) 2
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 16
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 2
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 17
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 1
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 3
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 3
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 12
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 7
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 9
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 7
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 6
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 22
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 2 (Babe Ruth) 4
Mets (Babe Ruth) 9
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 1
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 3
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 1 (Babe Ruth) 21
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 1
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 18
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 10
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 1
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 14
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 10
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 10
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 0
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 10
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 12
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 13
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MH 1 (Babe Ruth) 7
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Boise 2 (Babe Ruth) 1
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 11
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 11
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 6
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 5
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 20
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 14
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 2
Irish (Prep Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 4
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 11
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 6
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
MH 1 (Babe Ruth) 7
Braves (Babe Ruth) 7
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 8
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 4
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 15
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 13
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 2
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 4
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 18
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 3
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 8
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 5
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 8
Tigers (Prep Minor) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 7
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 8
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 10
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 5
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 20
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 12
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 1
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 16
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 16
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 3
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 5
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 14
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 15
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 6
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 1
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 4
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 0
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 5
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jayhawks (Prep Minor) 11
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 7
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 8
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 12
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 7
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 16
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 8
Reds (Babe Ruth) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 11
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 7
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 4
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 9
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 13
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 12
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 3
Braves (Babe Ruth) 13
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Irish (Prep Minor) 14
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 3
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 3
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 4
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 2 (Babe Ruth) 11
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 11
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 4
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 10
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 10
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 0
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 1
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 5
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 7
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 12
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 4
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 5
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 18
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 3
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 3
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 5
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 0
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 10
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crimson Tide (Prep Minor) 5
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 14
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 4
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 9
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 3
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 15
 
Friday, April 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 12
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 1
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 12
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 13
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Irish (Prep Minor) 1
Wildcats (Prep Minor) 7
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 3
Look Outs (Mease) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 11
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 6
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 3
Bulls (Gray) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sea Dogs (Willoughby) (Double A) 6
Hooks (Randall) (Double A) 7
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sky Sox (Webb) (AAA Minor) 3
Isotopes (Valutis) (AAA Minor) 4
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 9
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 1
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 3
Knights (Ellett) (AAA Minor) 5
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Prep Minor) 6
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 13
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 5
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 7
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Wagenseller) (Single A) 5
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 1
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 17
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 12
Drillers (McClure) (Double A) 12
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 4
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 5
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 14
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 8
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 3
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 6
Hawks (Graham) (Single A) 5
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 13
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 3
Mets (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 9
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 2
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 1
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 2
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 7
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 8
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 3 (Babe Ruth) 11
Reds (Babe Ruth) 14
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 5
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 6
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 7
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 6
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 2 (Babe Ruth) 12
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 9
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 3
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 4
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kuna 1 (Babe Ruth) 13
Braves (Babe Ruth) 6
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 19
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 5
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Irish (Prep Minor) 9
Volunteers (Prep Minor) 7
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 1
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 16
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Hens (Haws) (AAA Minor) 0
Iron Pigs (Davis) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 6
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 7
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees (Rodriguez) (Single A) 0
Cardinals (Farrell) (Single A) 0
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 4
Braves (Babe Ruth) 1
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Goats (Puckett) (Double A) 3
Thunder (Griffin) (Double A) 6
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 0
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 0
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rainiers (Hansen) (AAA Minor) 10
Storm Chasers (Ceniga) (AAA Minor) 0
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cornhuskers (Prep Minor) 11
Sun Devils (Prep Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rough Riders (Perry) (Double A) 19
Bay Bears (Forkner) (Double A) 3
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Mahler) (Single A) 8
Reds (Boydston) (Single A) 12
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox (Allen) (AAA Major) 7
Giants (Judge) (AAA Major) 7
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks (Babe Ruth) 15
White Sox (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Babe Ruth) 6
Yankees (Babe Ruth) 10
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 2
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 8
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Rienbold) (Single A) 14
White Sox (Davis) (Single A) 5
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boise Hawks (Prep Minor) 3
Red Raiders (Prep Minor) 0
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs (Babe Ruth) 21
Rockies (Babe Ruth) 15
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves (Babe Ruth) 21
Reds (Babe Ruth) 2
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Indians (Walker) (AAA Major) 5
Angels(Anderson) (AAA Major) 6
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Smokies (Parker) (Double A) 17
Blue Wahooz (Bowers) (Double A) 4
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners (Cammann) (AAA Major) 9
Dodgers (Schumacher) (AAA Major) 5
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets (Hines) (Single A) 9
Twins (Anderson) (Single A) 0
 
Monday, March 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tides (Hale) (AAA Minor) 15
Grizzlies (Blass) (AAA Minor) 2